Sportpistole

Sportjahr 2023 /2024


Rundenkämpfe Bezirksliga Nord
Ergebnisse Präzision / Duell

Sportpistole 1

Mann-
schaft

Jürgen Becker

Joachim Müller

Gernot Minig

Armin Germann

Tanja Altmeyer

Eppelborn Ergebnis

Gegner Ergebnis

Punkte

Illingen 2, 08.10.2023

225 / 225

247 / 216

(205 / 175)

260 / 212

-/-

1385

1367

2:0

Eiweiler 2, 22.10.2023

446

491

(376)

471

(412)

1408

1135

2:0

Quierschied 2, 05.11.2023

214  / 187

239 / 233

-/-

248 / 228

(208 / 101)

1349

1377

0:2

Eppelborn 2, 03.12.2023

211 / 230

223 / 223

(229 / 182)

251 / 213

(203 / 44)

1351

1326

2:0

Humes 1, 17.12.2023

233 / 224

225 / 230

235 / 194

-/-

-/-

1341

514

2:0

Illingen 2, 14.01.2024

(387)

455

426

490

(350)

1371

1351

2:0

Eiweiler 2, 28.01.2024

234 / 226

244 / 228

(231 / 189)

252 / 252

-/-

1436

1382

2:0

Qierschied 2, 18.02.2024

(191 / 162)

234 / 249

218 / 180

234 / 254

-/-

1369

1334

2:0

Gesamtergebnis

14:2

Sportpistole 2

Mann-
schaft

Friedhelm Sauer

Ulrich Klaumann

Werner Trenz

Harald Donie

Günter Engel

Eppelborn Ergebnis

Gegner Ergebnis

Punkte

Humes 1, 08.10.2023

202 / 204

185 / 173

253 / 237

-/-

-/-

1254

1430

0:2

Quiersch. 2, 22.10.2023

222 / 187

185 / 150

230 / 209

-/-

-/-

1183

1372

0:2

Illingen 2, 05.11.2023

207 / 232

-/-

245 / 239

214 / 146

-/-

1283

1365

0:2

Eppelborn 1, 03.12.2023

220 / 232

(112)

240 / 245

216 / 173

-/-

1326

1351

0:2

Eiweiler 2, 17.12.2023

216 /221

(157 / 112)

253 / 241

213 / 208

-/-

1352

1370

0:2

Humes 1, 14.01.2024

-/-

-/-

227 / 219

246 / 219

-/-

911

1577

0:2

Quiersch. 2, 18.01.2024

215 / 211

-/-

237 / 261

213 / 228

-/-

1365

1364

2:0

Illingen 2, 18.02.2024

233 / 226

(154 / 87)

246 / 230

232 / 184

-/-

1351

1408

0:2

Gesamtergebnis

2:14


Quellen:

www.Schützenkreis-Nordsaar.de

www.schuetzenverband-saar.de

Angabe ohne Gewähr


Archiv

Sportjahr 2022 / 2023

Sportpistole 1

Mann-
schaft

Jürgen Becker

Joachim Müller

Gernot Minig

Armin Germann

Eppelborn Ergebnis

Gegner Ergebnis

Punkte

Lockweiler 2, 02.10.2022

220 / 222

229 / 249

230 / 218

(239 / 188)

1368

1542

0:2

Humes 1,
16.10.2022

(197 / 212)

241 / 255

214 / 227

220 / 248

1405

1430

0:2

Eiweiler 2, 30.10.2022


(163 / 185)

225 / 237

178 / 227

210 / 236

1313

1406

0:2

Illingen 2, 27.11.2022

(197 / 192)

227 / 218

210 / 198

240 / 233

1326

1494

0:2

Lockweiler 2, 08.01.2023

212 / 224

233 / 238

(196 / 222)

212 / 253

1372

1469

0:2

Humes 1, 22.01.2023

(218 / 229)

243 / 250

213 / 235

259 / 235

1435

1547

0:2

Illingen 2, 26.02.2023

-/-

484

454

502

1440

1473

0:2

Gesamtergebnis

0:14

Sportpistole 2

Mann-
schaft

Harald Donie

Werner Trenz

Ulli Klaumann

Friedhelm Sauer

Eppelborn Ergebnis

Gegner Ergebnis

Punkte

Alsweiler 3, 02.10.2022

206 / 173

211 / 158

-/-

215 / 229

1192

1405

0:2

Dörsdorf 2, 16.10.2022

-/-

211 / 255

135 / 171

208 / 214

1194

1302

0:2

Eiweiler 3, 30.10.2022

240 / 253

-/-

129 / 170

207 / 256

1255

0

2:0

Alsweiler 3, 26.11.2022

231 / 198

188 / 188

(184 / 134)

183 / 234

1222

1437

0:2

Eiweiler 3, 08.01.2023

247 / 228

190 / 237

-/-

202 / 223

1327

1479

0:2

Gesamtergebnis

2:8

Kommentare sind geschlossen.