Sportjahr 2023 / 2024
Rundenkämpfe
Luftgewehr 1
Mann- | Harald Donie | Willi Leidinger | Leo Engel | Gabriele Sell | Volker Sell | Armin Germann | Eppelborn Ergebnis | Gegner Ergebnis | Punkte |
Emmersweil., 15.02.2024 | 308,4 | (302,0) | 312,2 | 310,5 | (306,0) | (308,8) | 931,1 | 947,0 | 0:2 |
Reinheim, 29.02.2024 | (307,6) | (304,9) | 311,9 | 310,8 | 308,5 | -/- | 931,2 | 934,7 | 0:2 |
Dörsdorf, 14.03.2024 | 305,3 | (304,9) | 311,8 | 309,5 | (304,3) | -/- | 926,6 | 940,9 | 0:2 |
Gesamtergebnis | 0:6 |
Luftgewehr 2
Mann- | Heribert Groß | Monika Groß | Hans-J. Schuhmacher | Michele Friedrich | Joachim Müller | Gernot Minig | Eppelborn Ergebnis | Gegner Ergebnis | Punkte |
Weiten 1 15.02.2024 | (297,6) | 309,7 | 306,8 | (299,8) | (281,8) | 305,9 | 922,4 | 922,2 | 2:0 |
Karlsbrunn 3, 29.02.2024 | 306,8 | 310,0 | (299,7) | (302,7) | -/- | 303,8 | 920,6 | 839,8 | 2:0 |
Lautzkirchen, 14.03.2024 | 299,9 | 305,5 | 301,9 | (292,6) | -/- | (299,4) | 907,3 | 911,0 | 0:2 |
Gesamtergebnis | 4:2 |
Quellen:
Angabe ohne Gewähr
Archiv
Sportjahr 2022 / 2023
Mann- | Harald Donie | Willi Leidinger | Leo Engel | Gabriele Sell | Volker Sell | Eppelborn Ergebnis | Gegner Ergebnis | Punkte |
Emmersw. 2, 23.02.2023 | 308,3 | 309,1 | 306,7 | (305,9) | (300,8) | 924,1 | 918,7 | 2:0 |
Karlsbrunn 2, 23.03.2023 | 308,5 | 313,4 | 312,2 | 934,1 | 903,3 | 2:0 | ||
Webenheim, 06.04.2023 | 309,5 | 310,0 | (306,5) | 309,8 | (306,7) | 929,3 | 922,5 | 2:0 |
Neunkirch. 1, 20.04.2023 | 311,4 | 311,0 | 311,5 | 933,9 | 911,8 | 2:0 | ||
Emmersw. 2, 04.05.2023 | (305,4) | 308,0 | 311,4 | 309,5 | (302,9) | 928,9 | 922,7 | 2:0 |
Karlsbrunn 2, 01.06.2023 | (307,2) | 308,8 | 311,0 | 311,1 | (306,6) | 930,9 | 900,2 | 2:0 |
Webenheim, 15.06.2023 | 308,5 | (307,9) | 312,6 | 308,3 | (304,0) | 929,4 | 923,8 | 2:0 |
Neunkirch. 1, 29.06.2023 | (305,0) | (303,9) | 313,8 | 310,7 | 308,5 | 933,0 | 922,3 | 2:0 |
Gesamtergebnis (Glückwunsch !!) | 16:0 |
Mann- | Heribert Groß | Monika Groß | Hans-J. Schuhmacher | Michele Friedrich | Joachim Müller | Gernot Minig | Armin Germann | Eppelborn Ergebnis | Gegner Ergebnis | Punkte |
Weiten 1 23.02.2023 | 297,4 | (244,7) | 296,6 | (281,6) | 298,2 | -/- | -/- | 892,2 | 919,8 | 0:2 |
Karlsbrunn 3, 09.03.2023 | 300,9 | 305,3 | 300,4 | (294,7) | (291,5) | -/- | -/- | 906,6 | 863,5 | 2:0 |
Rohrbach, 23.03.2023 | 299,6 | 295,3 | -/- | -/- | 299,2 | -/- | -/- | 894,1 | 871,6 | 2:0 |
St. Ingbert, 20.04.2023 | -/- | -/- | -/- | 286,4 | (274,0) | 296,5 | 296.6 | 879,5 | 926,8 | 0:2 |
Weiten, 04.05.2023 | -/- | -/- | -/- | (293,4) | 297,3 | 300,0 | 301,8 | 899,1 | 900,0 | 0:2 |
Karlsbrunn 3, 17.05.2023 | -/- | -/- | -/- | (285,0) | 303,1 | 301,4 | 298,0 | 902,5 | 889,2 | 2:0 |
Rohrbach, 01.06.2023 | 301,8 | 301,8 | -/- | (298,7) | (293,1) | (308,4) | 301,5 | 905,1 | 802,2 | 2:0 |
St. Ingbert, 29.06.2023 | 304,8 | 304,3 | -/- | (296,2) | (286,0) | -/- | 301,5 | 910,6 | 915,2 | 0:2 |
Gesamtergebnis | 8:8 |